UPSTATE NEW YORK ROSTERS 2022

UPSTATE NEW YORK

UPSTATE NY 2024 TeaM

Coaches:

Attack

Callie Cross

Pittsford Sutherland

Monster Elite

Attack

Hanna Davis

Canandaigua Academy

Monster Elite

Attack

Katie Mallaber

Fairport

Monster Elite

Attack

Emersyn Mathis

Penfield

Monster Elite

Attack

Danielle Mooney

Pittsford Mendon

Monster Elite

attack

Carly Wise

Saratoga Springs

Salt City Snipers

Midfield

Camryn Calabro

Homer

Salt City Snipers

Midfield

Julianna Cogliandro

Fayetteville Manlius

Salt City Snipers

Midfield

Mia Estelle

Webster Thomas

Monster Elite

Midfield

Molly Guzik

Spencerport

Monster Elite

Midfield

Devin Livingston

Victor

Monster Elite

Midfield

Caroline Marotta

Bethlehem Central

Salt City Snipers

Midfield

Brooke Molchanoff

Cicero North Syracuse

Monster Elite

Midfield

Brianna Peters

Baldwinsville

Monster Elite

Midfield

Ashlyn Roberts

Rush Henrietta

Monster Elite

Midfield

Catrina Rowe

Rush Henrietta

Monster Elite

Defense

Maeve Diefendorf

Brighton

Monster Elite

Defense

Caroline Lyttle

Canandaigua Academy

Monster Elite

Defense

Abbie Murphy

Victor

Monster Elite

Defense

Alyssa Nichols

Spencerport

Monster Elite

GOALIE

Allie Hanlon

West Genesee

Salt City Snipers

GOALIE

Angelina Oechsle

Rush Henrietta

Monster Elite

UPSTATE NY Orange 2024 TeaM

Coaches:

Attack

Anasofia Cirincione

Skaneateles High School

Salt City Snipers

Attack

Leora Cook

Pittsford Sutherland High School

Monster Elite

Attack

Mia Gialto

West Genesee

Salt City Snipers

Attack

Mara Misiurewicz

Greece Athena High School

3D Lacrosse/Common Goal

Attack

Carleigh Patterson

G Ray Bodley High School

Salt City Snipers

Attack

Mackenzie Prentice

Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Salt City Snipers

Attack

Cate Rathnam

Mendon High School

Monster Elite

Attack

Danielle Swietoniowski

Auburn High School

Monster Elite

MidfIeld

Alison Baumgartner

West Irondequoit High School

Relentless Hustle

Midfield

Chloe Luther

Gowanda High School

Monster Elite

Midifeld

Ravan Marsell

Indian River High School

Salt City Snipers

Midfield

Gabriella Pauline

Cicero North Syracuse High School

Salt City Snipers

Defense

Sarah Adams

West Genesee High School

Salt City Snipers

Defense

Ava Giannuzzi

Cicero North Syracuse High School

Salt City Snipers

Defense

Claire Neumann

Skaneateles High School

Orange Crush

Defense

Riley Smith

Vestal High School

Monster Elite

Defense

Sophia Watts

South Jefferson High School

Salt City Snipers

Goalie

Arianna Bailey

Indian River High School

Monster Elite

Goalie

Taylor Frank

Fairport High School

Monster Elite

UPSTATE NY 2025 Team

Coaches:

ATTACK

Ella forcucci

Orchard Park

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Lily Kondas

Fairport

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Aliyah Mattox

Westhill

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Ella Peers

Minerva Deland

Monster Elite

Attack

Maia Pronti

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Julia bruno

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Raquel Circhirillo

Spencerport

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Brin Gotham

Victor

Monster Elite

Midfield

Emma Kravetz

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Morgan Livingston

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Mia Lusardi

Our Lady of Mercy

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Lydia Malvaso

Our Lady of Mercy

Monster Elite

Midfield

Ireland mistretta

Brighton

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Addison Schaeffer

Webster Thomas

Monster Elite

Midfield

Carissa Schneider

Aquinas

Relentless

Defense

Riley Keeler

Corning Painted Post

Monster Elite

Defense

Madison Welch

Pittsford Mendon

Monster Elite

Defense

Alyson Welz

Penfield Central

Monster Elite

Defense

Anna Anderson

Pittsford Mendon

Monster Elite

Defense

Annika Hezel

Pittsford Mendon

Monster Elite

GOALIE

Micaela Jennings

Fayetteville Manlius

Salt City Snipers

GOALIE

Emmalynn Francis

Irondequoit

Monster Elite

UPSTATE NY 2026 Team

Coaches:

ATTACK

Shaye Angelo

Honeoye Falls Lima

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Sydney Cook

Our Lady of Mercy

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Mia Derosa

Victor

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Camryn DuBose

Fairport

Monster Elite

ATTACK

Quin Fitzsimmons

Victor

Monster Elite

attack

Kendall Glantz

Pittsford Mendon

Monster Elite

attack

Lola Schorr

Canandaigua

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Camryn Adrid

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

McKenna Anderson

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Bailey Cooper

Penn Yan Academy

3D Common Goal

MIDFIELD

Kate Dewald

Rush Henrietta

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Lila Kuprich

Victor

Monster Elite

MIDFIELD

Riley Lawrence

Twelve Corners

Monster Elite

midfield

Ellie Miller

Fairport

Aces Elite

Midfield

Mia Quagrello

Mercy

Monster Elite

Midfield

Leah Sheridan

Canandaigua

Aces Elite

Defense

Isabella Artessa

Rush Henrietta

Monster Elite

Defense

Madeline Passalacqua

Canandaigua

Monster Elite

Defense

Morgan Whyte

Canandaigua

Monster Elite

Defense

Delaney Wilson

Twelve Corners

Monster Elite

GOALIE

Jordyn Hill

Niagara Wheatfield

Monster Elite

goalie

Marisa Test

Fairport

Aces Elite