Rosters

Regions

New Jersey

NJ 2022 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Callie Drab

Suffern High School

Cobra Kai

Attack

Sarah Gresham

Mount Saint Mary Academy

STEPS Elite

Attack

Avery Hoeft

Westfield High School

Building Blocks Lacrosse

Attack

Gianna Monaco

Lenape High School

Ultimate Lacrosse

attack

Emily Petersen

Mountain Lakes High School

STEPS Elite

Attack

Avery Song

Montclair Kimberly Academy

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Elle Anhut

Princeton Day School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Grace Burke

Ramsey High School

BBL North

Midfield

isabella Carle

Haddonfield Memorial High School

All American Aim

Midfield

Kayleigh Coughlin

Chatham High School

BBL

Midfield

Kaitlyn Davies

Wayne Hills High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Lily Murphy

Oak Knoll

STEPS Elite

Defense

Gabrielle Montegari

Immaculate Heart Academy

Mad Dog Lacrosse

Defense

Keira savage

Ridgewood High School

STEPS Elite

Defense

Molly simon

West Essex High School

STEPS Elite

Defense

Anna Suter

Chatham High School

BBL Black

Defense

Juliet Walls

Haddonfield Memorial High School

Big 4 HHH

Goalie

Carley Vernon

Shawnee High School

South Jersey Select

NJ 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Sophie Davenport

Chatham High School

CLC Pride

Attack

Kelly Mackinney

Bridgewater Raritan High School

STEPS Elite

Attack

Lily SPinner

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Lily Bunting

Lenape

South Jersey Select

Midfield

Lindsey Devir

Ridgewood High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Jane Freeman

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Bella Goodwin

Pingry

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Delaney Jackson

Cherokee High School

South Jersey Select

Midfield

Paige Kelly

Red Bank Regional

All Lax Select

Midfield

Ashley Kiernan

Chatham High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Hannah Lewis

Central Regional High School

Jersey Shore Select

Midfield

Bridget Lonsinger

Verona High School

DEWLAX

Midfield

Gianna Macrino

West Essex High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Braeden Siverson

Morristown High School

STEPS Elite

Defense

Elizabeth Cleary

Somerville High School

DEWLAX

Defense

Grace Cullum

Rumson Fair Haven Regional High School

All Lax Select

Defense

Taylor Demarco

Rancocas Valley Regional High School

South Jersey Select

Defense

Mackenzie Kiernan

Rumson Fair Haven Regional High School

All Lax Select

Defense

Caroline Korn

Pingry

STEPS Elite

Defense

Ciara Smith

Haddonfield Memorial High School

South Jersey Select

Defense

Cecelia Webb

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Goalie

Brooke Hill

Montgomery High School

Dynasty Elite

Goalie

Tara Reilly

West Morris Central High School

STEPS Elite

Defense

Ciara Smith

Haddonfield Memorial High School

South Jersey Select

NJ 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Brooke Alessandrini

Washington Township High School

All American Aim

Attack

Tessa Caputo

Princeton Day School

DEWLAX

Attack

Elisa Gomes

Kent Place School

STEPS Elite

Attack

Cameron Mcglynn

Chatham High School

STEPS Elite

Attack

Brynn Merklinger

Mount Saint Mary Academy

STEPS Elite

Attack

Kate Riley

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Sophie Cardella

West Morris Mendham High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Sofia Della Rocco

Westfield High School

DEWLAX

Midfield

Annabelle Mahoney

West Morris Mendham High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Emma Claire Quinn

Kent Place School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Lauren Riley

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Anna Rivetti

Morristown High School

DEWLAX

Midfield

Delainey Sutley

Ocean City High School

South Jersey Select

Midfield

Anna Szporn

Morristown High School

BBL Elite

Midfield

Lindsay Thomas

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Defense

Sophie Busam

Summit High School

STEPS Elite

Defense

Maddie Miceli

Moorestown High School

South Jersey Select

Defense

Riley Novak

Randolph High School

DEWLAX

Defense

Ally Phalines

Kingsway High School

South Jersey Select

Defense

Hannah Saraisky

Montclair High School

DEWLAX

Goalie

Alexandra Gwaku

Haddonfield Memorial High School

All American Aim

Goalie

Katherine Noe

Manasquan High School

South Jersey Select

NJ 2025 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Ava Kirkwood

Basking Ridge

STEPS Elite

Attack

Olivia Nicoll

Montclair

STEPS Elite

Attack

Katie Powers

Glen Ridge

STEPS Elite

Attack

Campbell Spillett

Glen Ridge

STEPS Elite

Attack

Keira Troy

Westfield

BBL Black

Midfield

Mackenzie Borbi

Medford

All American Aim

Midfield

Nell Ducey

Summit

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Grace Hallahan

Chatham

Building Blocks Lacrosse

Midfield

Rachel James

Tinton Falls

Jersey Shore Select

Midfield

Rebecca Kirschner

Flemington

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Alexandra Koch

Skillman

Ultimate

Midfield

Uma Kowalski

Sparta

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Mary Catherine O'Connor

Rumson

All Lax Select

Midfield

Sloane Ricciuti

Summit

STEPS Elite

Midfield

Daniela trubiano

Montebello

BBL

Defense

Emma Blake

Westfield

BBL

Defense

Anna Marquardt

Cherry Hill

All American Aim

Defense

Makayla Mitchell

Aberdeen

Jersey Shore Select

Defense

Susannah O'Connell

Summit

STEPS Elite

Defense

Gracie Shoulberg

Chester

STEPS Elite

Goalie

Sophia Belardo

Sandyston

Triple Threat Elite

Goalie

Sabrina Saunders

Mendham

STEPS Elite

DC/VA

DC/VA 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Francesca Cristofari

St. Paul VI Catholic High School

Pride Lacrosse

Attack

Devon Fogg

St. Stephens and St. Agnes

Capital Lacrosse

Attack

Avery Moon

Stone Bridge High School

Capital Lacrosse

Attack

Kate Motley

The Potomac School

Pride Lacrosse

Attack

Daisy Storey

Collegiate

Yellow Jackets

Attack

Erin Sweeney

Battlefield High School

Metro

Midfield

Lauren Archer

St. John's College High School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Addi Foster

St. Anne's Belfield

Capital

Midfield

Lauren Grady

Albemarle High School

Yellow Jackets South

Midfield

Mckenzie Hines

Rockbridge County High School

Yellow Jackets South

Midfield

Stella Shea

St. John's College High School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Anna Viglione

Paul VI Catholic High School

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Corey White

Stone Ridge School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Lindsey Wright

Dominion High School

Pride Lacrosse

Defense

Madeline Feldner

Holton Arms School

Capital Lacrosse

Defense

Kiki Hillegass

Georgetown Visitation

Capital

Defense

Nan Elizabeth Holt

Episcopal High School

Skywalkers

Defense

Laila Kostorowski

Sidwell Friends School

Capital Lacrosse

Defense

Olivia Kuehl

Bullis School

Skywalkers

Defense

Siena Puglisi

Bishop Ireton

Capital

Goalie

Emileigh Goodloe

Flint Hill

Metro

Goalie

Lauren Solis

Bishop O'Connell

Capital Lacrosse

DC/VA 2024 TeaM

Coaches:

Attack

Brooke Boyd

The Calverton School

Uproar

Attack

Maggie Craytor

Western Albemarle High School

Cav Lax Elite

Attack

Isabelle Evans

Holton Arms School

Pride Lacrosse

Attack

Mia Maurer

St. Anne's Belfield

Cav Lax Elite

Attack

Emmie Mudd

Southern High School

MD United East

Attack

Avery Olsen

West Potomac High School

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Kendall Boggs

Collegiate School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Meryl Docking

St. John's College High School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Hailey Huebner

Our Lady of Good Counsel

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Jiselle Jenkins

Bullis

MC Elite

Midfield

Lellie King

St. Anne's Belfield

Cav Lax Elite

Midfield

Teagan Lowery

Clarke County High School

M&D United

Midfield

Mason Mantey

St. Stephens & St. Agnes School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Abby Musser

St. Stephens & St. Agnes School

Capital Lacrosse

Midfield

Olivia Ritter

Atlee High School

Yellow Jackets

Defense

Briana Cottrell

Bishop Ireton

Capital Lacrosse

Defense

Reese Cuviello

Woodson High School

Capital Lacrosse

Defense

Olivia Dicarlo

Bishop Ireton

Capital Lacrosse

Defense

margaret Kavanaugh

Georgetown Visitation DC

Capital Lacrosse

Defense

Anna Talbot

Langley High School

Pride Lacrosse

Goalie

Abigail Beattie

Kettle Run High School

Capital Lacrosse

Goalie

Gracie Lint

Battlefield High School

Capital Lacrosse

DC/VA 2025 TeaM

Coaches:

Attack

Kendra Harris

Haymarket

STARS

Attack

Molly Moore

Falls Church

STARS

Attack

Stella Pence

Great Falls

Pride Lacrosse

Attack

Charlotte Smith

Richmond

Yellow Jackets South

Attack

Georgia Walker

McLean

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Isabelle Bernasek

McLean

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Ally Campbell

Falls Church

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Addison Collins

Great Falls

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Peyton Daley

Great Falls

Cavaliers

Midfield

Raleigh Foster

Charlottesville

Cavaliers

Midfield

Lee Kestner

Charlottesville

Pride Lacrosse

Midfield

Quinn Murray

Chevy Chase

STARS

Midfield

Kennedy Richardson

Richmond

Yellow Jackets South

Midfield

Mclean Stokes

Charlottesville

Yellow Jackets South

Midfield

Alexa Stone

Alexandria

Mid Atlantic Yellow Jackets

Defense

Hannah Boyle

Vienna

Pride Lacrosse

Defense

Kate Hare

Alexandria

Pride Lacrosse

Defense

Maddie Moore

Alexandria

STARS

Defense

Charlotte Schuyler

Alexandria

STARS

Defense

Frances Taylor

Washington

STARS

Goalie

Amanda Gelfound

Stone Ridge

STARS

Goalie

Caitlin Jarvis

McLean

Pride Lacrosse

New York Downstate

NY Downstate 2022 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Emma Greene

Fox Lane High School

Prime Time

Attack

Ellie Hedges

Rye High School

Sound Lacrosse

Attack

Clara Sosa

Mamaroneck High School

Snipers

Midfield

Gianna Eglauf

Westlake High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Caroline Ircha

Bronxville High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Megan Krestinski

Bronxville High School

Snipers

Midfield

Molly Krestinski

Bronxville High School

Snipers

Midfield

Haley Matusz

Scarsdale High School

Sound Lacrosse

Midfield

Kate Mercer

John Jay High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Jenna Myhal

Suffern High School

Metro

Midfield

Caroline Panzirer

John Jay High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Catherine Roseberry

Mamaroneck High School

Snipers

Midfield

Kiki Tormey

Bronxville High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Kenna Winters

Mamaroneck High School

Snipers

Midfield

Marley Wright

Tappan Zee High School

Cobra Kai

Defense

Josie Cavallo

Albertus Magnus High School

Cobra Kai

Defense

Lauren Giuriceo

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Prime Time

Defense

Tessa Loria

Pelham Memorial High School

Prime Time

Defense

Colleen Ryan

Hendrick Hudson High School

Prime Time

Defense

Julianna Sirchia

Somers High School

Prime Time

Goalie

Kylan Rhude

Saratoga Springs High School

ADK

Goalie

Jessye Salmon

Hackley School

Snipers

Ny Downstate 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Catherine Berkery

Bronxville High School

Prime Time

Attack

Quinn Mccarren

Suffern High School

Metro

Attack

Eve Mcgrogan

Nyack High School

Prime Time

Attack

Shannon Nolan

John Jay High School

Prime Time

Attack

Teagan Ryan

Somers High School

Prime Time

Attack

Alexandra Scialdone

Yorktown High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Kendra Ballard

Queensbury High School

ADK

Midfield

Anna Becker

Bronxville High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Skyler Blanton

Warwick High School

Metro

Midfield

Annabel Brennan

John Jay High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Sophia Corretjer

North Rockland High School

Metro

Midfield

Emma Crotty

Pelham Memorial High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Lauren Mccartin

Somers High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Margaret Puccio

John Jay High School

Prime Time

Defense

Corbin Callaway

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Prime Time

Defense

Sabine Godwin

The Masters School

Prime Time

Defense

Madelyn Lyle

Somers High School

Prime Time

Defense

Madeline Mobilia

The Ursuline School

Sound Lacrosse

Defense

Catie O'Keefe

Tappan Zee High School

X-Treme Lax Factory

Defense

Erica Rosendorf

Horace Greeley High School

Prime Time

Goalie

Olivia Shinsato

Bronxville High School

Prime Time

Goalie

Kaelen Sieja

Walter Panas High School

Predators Lacrosse

Ny Downstate 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Molly Fink

Somers High School

Prime Time

Attack

Sabrina Katz

Scarsdale High School

Predators

Attack

Taylor Rice

Horace Greeley High School

Snipers

Attack

Bella Rodriguez

Holy Child Rye

Prime Time

Attack

Skylar Stewart

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Prime Time

Attack

Alexandra Walker

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Predators

Midfield

Maggie bacigalupo

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Prime Time

Midfield

Bae Bounds

Horace Greeley High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Anastasia Byrnes

Byram Hills High School

Snipers

Midfield

Caroline Gerosa

Ridgefield High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Kaitlin Robinson

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Prime Time

Midfield

Claudia Rosenberg

Scarsdale High School

Prime Time

Midfield

Payton Sfreddo

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Predators

Midfield

Maxine Silverman

Scarsdale High School

Predators

Midfield

Lilly Whaling

Rye High School

Predators

Defense

Reileigh Mcenroe

Yorktown High School

Prime Time

Defense

Tate Mcmurray

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Predators

Defense

Mia Orlando

Pelham Memorial High School

Predators

Defense

Liliana Valletta

North Salem High School

Prime Time

Goalie

Keira Furey

Nyack High School

Prime Time

Goalie

Mcallister Salter

Saddle River Day School

BBL

Ny Downstate 2025 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Rowan Edson

Chappaqua

Prime Time

Attack

Brie Gaccino

Yorktown Heights

Prime Time

Attack

Molly Mitchell

Sloatsburg

BBL

Attack

Grace Winkler

Ridgefield

Prime Time

Midfield

Charley Bacigalupo

Bronxville

Prime Time

Midfield

Kayleigh Cassidy

Upper Nyack

NYL

Midfield

Daphne Fallon

Rye

Sound Lacrosse

Midfield

Kate Gould

Nyack

NYL

Midfield

Sydney Ingraham

Mahopac

Prime Time

Midfield

Brooke Koffler

New York

Predators

Midfield

Cayleigh Kuiken

Westtown

Yellow Jackets

Midfield

Samantha Labier

Thiells

BBL

Midfield

Gabby Lauretani

Ridgefield

Prime Time

Midfield

Mary Elizabeth Sack

Rye

Sound Lacrosse

Midfield

Elizabeth Scalzo

Tuckahoe

Snipers

Midfield

Maddy Williams

Bronxville

Snipers

Defense

Jane Brennan

Katonah

Prime Time

Defense

Linnea Hentschel

Bronxville

Prime Time

Defense

Campbell Molloy

Bronxville

Snipers

Defense

Amy Villanueva

Bronxville

Prime Time

Goalie

Hannah Gilland

Ridgefield

Prime Time

Goalie

Morgan Morus

New Fairfield

Prime Time

Maryland

Md 2022 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Peyton Howell

Notre Dame Prep

M&D

Attack

Annabelle Jackson

Maryvale

TLC

Attack

Garrison Morrill

Roland Park Country School

TLC

Midfield

Shayna Brodman

Bryn Mawr School

TLC

Midfield

Hannah Carroll

Roland Park Country School

TLC

Midfield

Camille Francis

Bryn Mawr School

East Coast Select

Midfield

Elizabeth Haney

The John Carroll School

Elite Lacrosse

Midfield

Makena Jordan

Fairfax High School

Yellow Jackets

Midfield

Emma Kroneberger

Notre Dame Prep

TLC

Midfield

Jesse manger

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School

Rebels and Maryland Select

Midfield

Emily Peek

Notre Dame Prep

M&D

Defense

Nora Fauntleroy

The Gunston School

Maryland United

Defense

Madeleine Lowney

McDonogh School

M&D

Defense

Mae Marshall

Notre Dame Prep

M&D

Goalie

Molly Cain

Notre Dame Prep

Skywalkers

Md 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Reagan Digby

Valor Christian High School

Skywalkers

Attack

Sarah Goodison

Notre Dame Prep

Elite Lacrosse

Attack

Karina Herrera

St. Paul's School for Girls

Hero's

Attack

Lauren Steer

St. Paul's School for Girls

Skywalkers

Midfield

Blair Byrne

Glenelg Country School

Hero's

Midfield

Olivia Chesla

The John Carroll School

Elite Lacrosse

Midfield

Maisy Clevenger

Marriotts Ridge High School

M&D

Midfield

Noel Cumberland

Maryvale Prep

Skywalkers

Midfield

Charlotte Diez

Severna Park High School

Maryland United

Midfield

Lena Doreen

Glenelg Country School

Hero's

Midfield

Megan Droney

Maryvale Prep

Elite Lacrosse

Midfield

Karli Kirchenheiter

Severna Park High School

M&D

Midfield

Emily Knapp

Maryvale Prep

NEMS Lacrosse

Midfield

Camryn Pfundstein

St. Mary's Annapolis

Hero's

Midfield

Merrill Watson

Bryn Mawr School

Skywalkers

Midfield

Kayla Wehberg

Maryvale Prep

Skywalkers

Midfield

Reese Woodworth

Bryn Mawr School

Skywalkers

Defense

Elizabeth Garcia

Maryvale Prep

Skywalkers

Defense

Cailin Hetrick

C. Milton Wright High School

Elite Lacrosse

Defense

Lilly Spilker

Severna Park High School

Maryland United

Goalie

Alyssa Edwards

North Harford High School

Skywalkers

Goalie

Julia Suriano

Bryn Mawr School

Skywalkers

Md 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Marley Carfine

Century High School

Hero's

Attack

Gabrielle Laverghetta

Garrison Forest School

M&D

Attack

IsabellE Leech

Severn School

M&D

Attack

Morgan Quade

Saints Peter & Paul

M&D

Midfield

Léla Greene

McDonogh School

M&D

Midfield

Olivia Laverghetta

Garrison Forest School

M&D

Midfield

Kate Levy

East Chapel Hill High School

M&D

Midfield

Kate Mcalonan

Westminster High School

CheckHers Elite

Midfield

Juliana mills

The Mercy High School of Baltimore

NEMS Lacrosse

Midfield

Lindsey Moneymaker

Hereford High School

Skywalkers

Midfield

Lily Mullen

Archbishop Spalding High School

Integrity

Midfield

Madison Rassas

Georgetown Visitation

M&D

Midfield

Remi Schaller

McDonogh School

M&D

Midfield

Sophia Trahan

McDonogh School

Skywalkers

Midfield

Lydia Ward

The John Carroll School

Skywalkers

Defense

Ayla Galloway

Fallston High School

M&D

Defense

Tiana Griffin

The Severn School

M&D

Defense

Molly Millman

Garrison Forest School

Skywalkers

Defense

Lexi Reber

Bryn Mawr

M&D

Defense

Maddie Wrenn

Archbishop Spalding High School

Integrity

Goalie

Emmerson Martin

Hereford High School

M&D

Goalie

Lila Stachowski

Bel Air High School

NEMS Lacrosse

Md 2025 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Olivia Eikenberg

Lutherville

Skywalkers

Attack

Annie Minoglio

Phoenix

Skywalkers

Attack

Marleigh Oday

Phoenix

M&D

Attack

Aria Webster

Ashburn

St. James Stars Lacrosse

Midfield

Lucy Beucher

Gernantown

HoCo

Midfield

Maeve Cavanaugh

Edgewater

M&D

Midfield

Sofia Herrera

Catonsville

M&D

Midfield

Caroline Hoskins

Towson

Skywalkers

Midfield

Payton Magday

Lutherville Timonium

M&D

Midfield

Leah Miller

Mount Airy

Hero's

Midfield

Lily Peek

Phoenix

Skywalkers

Midfield

Riley Vasile

Lutherville

M&D

Midfield

Carys Volley

Glenwood

Hero's

Midfield

Kate Wilking

Windsor Mill

Hero's

Defense

Sophie Andrychowski

Kingsville

Skywalkers

Defense

Mckenzie Brown

Lutherville

Skywalkers

Defense

Ella Cox

Monkton

Skywalkers

Defense

Finley Jackson

Lutherville

M&D

Defense

Katelyn Obara

Gambrills

Maryland United

Defense

Caroline Spears

Elkridge

M&D

Goalie

Annika Devos

Forest Hill

Skywalkers

Goalie

Rebecca Mullinix

Woodbine

Hero's

North Carolina

NC 2022 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Delaney Brown

Davidson Day

Queen City Stars

Attack

LEah Hoyek

Cary High

Carolina Fever

Attack

Kirra Olson

Apex Friendship High School

Team 91 Carolina

Attack

Alexa Strelick

Fort Mill

Charlotte Style

Attack

Eden Wright

St. Paul's School

Carolina Fever

MidField

Emma Benzinger

East Chapel Hill High School

Carolina Fever

midfield

PArker Cranz

Charlotte Country Day

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Cassidy Doffermyre

Providence Day

Charlotte Style

Midfield

KAte Draddy

Charlotte Catholic High School

Queen City Stars

MidField

Siobhan Draddy

Charlotte Catholic High School

Queen City Stars

midfield

Riley Ellis

East Chapel Hill High School

Carolina Fever

Midfield

Riley Floyd

Chapin High School

Lake Murray Rapids

Midfield

Anna Russell

Riverside High School

Queen City Stars

MidField

Gerogie Sobocinski

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Carolina Fever

defense

Abigail Benzinger

East Chapel Hill High School

Carolina Fever

Defense

Campbell cabaniss

Jacksonville High School

Carolina Fever

Defense

Brooklyn Fox

West Forsyth High School

NC Fusion

defense

madelynn gilmore

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Queen City Stars

defense

Katie Hunter

Green Level High School

Carolina Fever

Defense

Emma Marchan

Fort Mill High School

Charlotte Style

Defense

Caroline Doffermyre

Providence Day

Charlotte Style

goalie

Ellie Ruddy

Fort Mill High School

Queen City Stars

NC 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Page Henry

Nansemond Suffolk Academy

Yellow Jackets South

Attack

Kelsey Bennett

Wando High School

Yellow Jackets South

Attack

Allison Boyd

RJ Reynolds

Carolina Fever

Attack

Hayden Boyd

Broughton High School

Team 91 Carolina Flight

Midfield

Molly Baumgratz

Charlotte Catholic High School

Charlotte Style

midfield

Crawford Fisher

Charlotte Latin School

Queen City Stars

midfield

Spencer Rose Jennings

Durham Academy

Team 91 Carolina Flight

midfield

Lauren Kelly

Myers Park High School

Charlotte Style

Midfield

Evelyn Kitchin

Bishop England High School

Limitless Lacrosse

midfield

Lydia Laney

Fort Mill High School

Charlotte Style

midfield

Natalie Michelow

Fort Mill High School

Charlotte Style

midfield

Evelyn Scallion

Marvin Ridge High School

Charlotte Style

Midfield

ava skeffington

South Mecklenburg High School

Queen City Stars

midfield

Gracie Vickery

East Forsyth

Charlotte Style

Defense

Logan Chase

Myers Park High School

Queen City Stars

Defense

Jenna Hirvonen

Northwest Guildford High School

NC Fusion

Defense

Sydney Jarka

Myers Park High School

Queen City Stars

Defense

Anna Montgomery

Myers Park High School

Queen City Stars

Defense

anna Wheeler

Broughton

Team 91 Carolina

Goalie

Sailor Henderson

JL Mann Academy

Queen City stars

goalie

Mackie Mccotter

Myers Park High School

Queen City Stars

NC 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Kaitlyn Fasanaro

Wando High School

Limitless Lacrosse

Attack

Charlotte Jackson

Cardinal Gibbons

Team 91 Carolina

Attack

Kyla Newkirk

Durham Academy

attack

anna Rydin

Chapel Hill High School

Team 91 Carolina

Midfield

Ava Brandstatter

Chapin

Charlotte Style

Midfield

Sofia Adcock

Holly Springs High School

Team 91 Carolina

Midfield

Taylor Alexander

Cardinal Gibbons

Carolina Fever

Midfield

evelyn Guyer

Durham Academy

Team 91 Carolina

Midfield

Izzi Hammond

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Team 91 Carolina

Midfield

Ardyn Henry

Charlotte Latin

Charlotte Style

Midfield

Karley Holland

Hough

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Natalie Kranick

Heritage High School

Team 91 Carolina

Midfield

Emma McDade

Charlotte Country Day

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Kennedy Rogers

Charlotte Christian

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Margaret scheurer

Charlotte Country Day

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Lindsay Trakimowicz

Charlotte Catholic

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Mary Amelia wood

Myers Park High School

Charlotte Style

Defense

Lilah Dailey

Green Hope High School

Alpha Female Athlete

Defense

Natalie Massardo

Charlotte Latin

Queen City Stars

Goalie

Elle' Collier

Charlotte Latin

Queen City Stars

goalie

Hannah Taylor

Green Hope High School

Team 91 Carolina

NC 2025 Team

Coaches:

attack

Sophia Apple

Northwest Guildford Middle School

NC Fusion

attack

Olivia Brooks

Cuthbertson High School

Queen City Stars

midfield

Madison baumgratz

Holy Trinity Catholic

Charlotte Style

Midfield

Isabella Bright

Riverside

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Cassie Frye

Thomas Cario Middle School

Limitless

Midfield

Grayson Mccurdy

Charlotte Country Day

Queen City Stars

midfield

Reese Morgan

Cuthbertson Middle School

Queen City Stars

Midfield

Riley Phelps

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Team 91 Carolina

Midfield

Teagan Scott

Christ our King- Stella Maris

Limitless

Midfield

Martha smith

Wilmington Christian Academy

Bouge Elite

midfield

Esme van Orden

Charlotte Country Day School

Sound Lacrosse

Midfield

Gracie Whicker

Forsyth Country Day

Fusion

Defense

adriana Brouse

Myers Park

Queen City Stars

Defense

Saia rampersaud

Durham Academy

Team 91 Carolina

Defense

Norah White

Charlotte Latin

Queen City Stars

Goalie

Emerson sule

Randolph

Queen City Stars

Texas

TX 2022 Team

Coaches:

attack

Grace Beilstein

Kinkaid School

GRIT Houston

attack

Erika eggers

Flower Mound High School

214 Lacrosse

Attack

Minje Kwun

The Hockaday School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Kate Bruechner

McKinney Boyd High School

GRIT Dallas

Midfield

Landry Grover

The Hockaday School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Gianna Leontini

McKinney Boyd High School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Bailey Mcquillen

Flower Mound High School

214 Dallas

Midfield

Abby Moran

St. Michaels Catholic Academy

Iron Horse

Midfield

Sadie Stevens

Vandegrift High School

Iron Horse

Midfield

Gianna Leontini

Flower Mound High School

214 Dallas

Midfield

Sophia Virani

Flower Mound High School

214 Dallas

Midfield

Kaileigh Wallace

Southlake Carroll Senior High

GRIT Dallas

Midfield

Faith Wooters

McKinney

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Alexis Casperson

Flower Mound High School

214 Dallas

Defense

Chase coleman

St. Agnes Academy

GRIT Houston

Defense

Addie davenport

Celina High School

GRIT Dallas

Defense

Jolé Lutes-Stein

Lake Travis High School

Defense

Bella Van Hoosier

Southlake Carroll

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Sally Whitehead

Anderson High School

Iron Horse

Defense

Hailey Zutic

Westlake Academy

214 Lacrosse

Goalie

Avery Williams

Flower Mound High School

214 Dallas

TX 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Dale Meskill

Keller High School

214 Lacrosse

attack

Grace Hoverman

Hockaday School

GRIT Lacrosse

attack

Tess Hovivian

Urusline Academy

GRIT Lacrosse

attack

Camryn Kowalewski

Episcopal School of Dallas

GRIT Dallas

attack

Dale Meskill

Keller High School

214 Lacrosse

Attack

Whittaker Smith

Grapevine High School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Lauren Roach

Hockaday

GRIT Dallas

Midfield

Abby Baker

Arglye High School

214 Lacrosse

Midfield

Braelyn Brown

Bridgeland High School

GRIT Dallas

Midfield

Ashleigh Dixon

The Woodlands High School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Reese Robinson

McKinney North High School

GRIT Dallas

Midfield

Annie Small

Anderson High School

Iron Horse

Midfield

Fiona Tanis

St. Michael's

Iron Horse

Midfield

Alexandra Warner

Episcopal School of Dallas

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Emily Wilson

Keller High School

214 Lacrosse

Defense

Kali Barnett

Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Mia Carley

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Landry Risenhoover

Carroll High School

214 Lacrosse

Defense

Katie Stone

Greenhill School

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Lexie Stone

Greenhill School

GRIT Lacrosse

GOalie

Jesse Cole

The Woodlands High School

South Coast Lacrosse

Goalie

Josephine Sinwell

Hoackaday

GRIT Lacrosse

TX 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

MAci Shircel

Keller High School

214 Lacrosse

Attack

Peyton Coleman

St. Agnes Academy

GRIT Lacrosse

Attack

Shae Hagans

Prosper ISD

214 Lacrosse

Attack

Harper Jones

Anderson High School

Iron Horse

Midfield

riley Damonte

Hockaday School

214 Lacrosse

Midfield

Ava Day

Flower Mound

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Natalya Eichberger

Cinco Ranch High School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Eva Himiak

Flower Mound

Midfield

Caye Kalbacher

Austin High School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Anna Claire Kristynik

Liberty Christian

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Mackenzine MEtzger

Lovejoy

214 Lacrosse

Midfield

Ryanne Swords

Prosper High School

214 Lacrosse

Midfield

Ava Valdez

Southlake Carroll

Mad Dog Elite

Midfield

Keira Wallace

Southlake Carroll

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Madeleine Wolff

Allen High School

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Jewel Bryant

Coppell

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Taylor hua

Hockaday School

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Rayah Johnson

Lamar

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Katie Rich

Austin High School

Anderson Lacrosse

Goalie

Alana o'Brien

GRIT Lacrosse

Goalie

Lilian Parker

Duchesne Academy

GRIT Lacrosse

TX 2025 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Katherine Clark

ESD

GRIT Lacrosse

Attack

Caroline cohen

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Attack

Naomi Mayo

Griffin Middle School

214 Lacrosse

Attack

Ava Palazzolo

Willow Springs Middle School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Wynnie Roach

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Milena Aynalie Charron

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Frances Mae Flanagan

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Lily Gum

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Kit Haggard

St.John's School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Mia Jensen

Hill Country Middle School

Iron Horse

Midfield

Nya Mcelroye

Pearson Middle School

214 Lacrosse

Midfield

Kathryn McFarland

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Mckenzie Quigley

Lovejoy

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Harper rhee

St. John's School

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Charlotte Schultz

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Midfield

Jameson swords

Prosper

214 Lacrosse

Midfield

sunnie Wang

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Sophia Cohen

Hockaday

GRIT Lacrosse

Defense

Ainsley Owens

Austin Lake Travis Middle School

Iron Horse

Defense

Lauren Tillotson

Southlake

GRIT Lacrosse

Goalie

Abigail Schorer

Frisco Memorial High School

214 Lacrosse

Tennessee

TN 2022 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Adelaide Mason

Ensworth

No Excuse

Attack

Jenna Gillis

Pope John Paul II High School

TNLAX

Attack

Cassidy Jones

White Station High School

No Excuse

Attack

Lilian Rodenhiser

Hutchison School

No Excuse

Attack

Kelsey Sullivan

Father Ryan High School

No Excuse

Midfield

Carrington Davis

St. Mary's Episcopal School

No Excuse

Midfield

Soria Ebert

Franklin High School

No Excuse

Midfield

Allyson Martin

St. George's Independent School

No Excuse

Midfield

Ellie williams

Franklin High School

No Excuse

Defense

Clara Earley

Pope John Paul II High School

TNLAX

Defense

Isabellle Gill

Ensworth

No Excuse

Defense

Abigail Grogan

Kentucky Country Day School

Bluegrass Premier

Defense

Elizabeth Mithcel

Franklin High School

Defense

Nwakasife Onyeagocha

Houston High School

No Excuse

Defense

BRooklyn Shepard-Wheelon

The Webb School

TNLAX

Goalie

Alexandria Boekholder

Collierville High School

Goalie

Elizabeth Craft

Franklin High School

No Excuse

TN 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Leslie clay

Seymour

Smoky Mountain Shine

Attack

Cameron Lienhardt

Kimberley Academy

BBL Elite

Attack

Jessica Mckilligain

Seymour

No Excuse

Attack

Jamie butt

Baylor

Chattanooga Chill

Attack

Kathryn Cohen

Lausanne

Memphis Lax

Attack

Grace Moore

Harpeth Hall

TNLAX

Midfield

Erica Bolcar

Handersonville High School

No Excuse

Midfield

Madelyne Carr

Ooltewah High School

Ooltewah Lady Owls

Midfield

Lucy Mcnally

Harpeth Hall

TNLAX

Midfield

Evelyn Wickson

Sacred Heart Academy

Bluegrass Premiere

Midfield

Regan Ziegler

Girls Prepatory School

Eagles Stix

Defense

Briana Martinez

Wilson Central High School

Defense

Elizabeth Mueller

Sacred Heart Academy

Bluegrass Premier

Defense

Maeline Pharris

No Excuse

Defense

Helen Thompson

Ensworth

Defense

Anna-Margaret Webber

Hutchison School

No Excuse

Goalie

Norah Teff

Sacred Heart Academy

Bluegrass Premier

TN 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Cate Bourbeau

Harpeth Hall

No Excuse

Attack

Lana Dismukes

Ensworth

No Excuse

Attack

Charlotte Myers

Harpeth Hall

No Excuse

Attack

Alexis PArent

Hutchison

No Excuse

Attack

Kaelin Truman

Sacred Heart Academy

Bluegrass Premier

Midfield

Josie Block

St. Mary's Episcopal

No Excuse

Midfield

Emerson Bone

Ensworth

No Excuse

Midfield

Sydney Collins

Collierville High School

No Excuse

Midfield

Camilia Garza

Ensworth