PENNSYLVANIA ROSTERS

PENNSYLVANIA

PA 2023 Team

Coaches:

Attack

AVA BROSNAN

Dexter Southfield High School

Laxachusetts

Attack

bEATRIZ BUCKLEY

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

Attack

PIPER KIENZLE

Conestoga High School

NXT

Attack

SARAH MARVIN

Germantown Academy

Big 4 HHH

attack

Alexis Ventresca

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Emma Bradbury

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Caitlyn Hubiak

Bishop Shanahan High School

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Grace Mullahy

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Alexandra Glomb

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Mia raven

Germantown Academy

Big 4 HHH

Defense

Emily Brock

Perkiomen Valley High School

Dynasty Elite

Defense

Gretta harnish

Manheim Township High School

Xtreme

Defense

Anna Smith

Egg Harbor Township High School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Olivia Summers

William Penn Charter School

Dynasty

Goalie

Kayla Joyce

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

Goalie

Annie Shields

Mount Saint Joseph Academy

Big 4 HHH

PA 2024 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Molly Chorin

Agnes Irwin School

Big 4 HHH

Attack

Emma Goodwin

Germantown Academy

Big 4 HHH

Attack

Gabrielle Leonzi

Parkland High School

Big 4 HHH

attack

Megan MacMurray

The Hill School

Ultimate Chester County

Attack

Mia Raucci

Garnet Valley High School

NXT

Attack

Ella Springer

Agnes Irwin School

Big 4 HHH

Attack

Grace walter

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Chloe Brown

Conestoga High School

Phantastix

midfield

Izzi Hammond

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Kathryn Leibezeit

Conestoga High School

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Grace McHugh

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Jenna Morley

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Alexis Reilly

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Sydney Richter

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Katherine Stanton

Penncrest High School

Ultimate Chester County

defense

Margot Johnson

Radnor High School

Ultimate Chester County

defense

Ella Lewandowski

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Nora Maione

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Alaina McGonagle

Episcopal Academy

Philly Blast

defense

Maggie Rezza

Mount Saint Joseph Academy

Big 4 HHH

defense

Isabella tesche

Ursuline Academy

Dynasty

goalie

Arden Jansen

Radnor High School

Phantastix

goalie

Amanda Reed

York Catholic High School

York Invaders

PA 2025 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Cate Fox

Academy of Notre Dame

Big 4 HHH

Attack

Maura Irish

Episcopal Academy

Philly Blast

Attack

Rowan Lawrence

Agnes Irwin School

NXT

Attack

Kenighan Mattice

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Cara CHilds

Penncrest High School

Phantastix

midfield

Caroline Chisholm

Agnes Irwin School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Kate Dente

Episcopal Academy

Philly Blast

midfield

Madeline Kane

Springfield High School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Avery Le

Episcopal Academy

Phantastix

midfield

Allison Lee

Stuart Country Day School

Ultimate

midfield

MAry Helen McCooey

Hotchkiss School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Lexi Mullahy

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Taylor MUrphy

Radnor High School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Kaitlyn Roth

Penncrest High School

Delco

Midfield

Quinn Whitaker

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

Defense

Meghan Holmes

Saint Andrew School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Naomi Kim

Agnes Irwin School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Emma Tayloe

Agnes Irwin School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Maria Ziff

Conestoga High School

Philly Blast

goalie

Kalena Mandeville

Central Bucks West High School

Big 4 HHH

goalie

Rowan Pauzano

Agnes Irwin School

Dynasty

PA 2026 Team

Coaches:

Attack

Harbor CampBell

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

Attack

Teagan CooK

Episcopal Academy

Big 4 HHH

Attack

Lily Ippolito

Lionville Middle School

Freedom

Attack

Carolyn Jones

Conestoga High School

Philly Blast

attack

COrey Kumin

Buckingham Brown and Nichols

Mass Elite

attack

Claire Lopez

Beacon Middle School

Eastern Shore/Lady Blue Crabs

Attack

Francesca Lucchesi

Radnor Middle School

Big 4 HHH

attack

Alysa Rodenberger

Hempfield School District

Xtreme

midfield

Molly Dougherty

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH

midfield

Sofia Gagliardi

Episcopal Academy

Philly Blast

Midfield

Nadia Henkel

Ridley Middle School

Philly Blast

midfield

Maite Jayo

Colonial Middle School

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Ellison Kaplan

Twin Valley Middle School

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Lexie Kauffman

Manheim Township Middle School

Xtreme

Midfield

Keira MCHugh

Academy of Notre Dame

Big 4 HHH

Midfield

Alivian Parmer

Manheim Township Middle School

Xtreme

defense

Mary Kate Capiello

Drexel Hill Middle School

Dynasty

defense

Emmie Day

Germantown Friends School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Paige Dougherty

Central Bucks East Middle School

Big 4 HHH

defense

Kaiane Jayo

Colonial Middle School

Big 4 HHH

goalie

Chelsea Kim

St Agnes School

Philly Blast

goalie

MAEVE MAGARITY

William Penn Charter School

Big 4 HHH